Twelve month price trend

  • Mar Mar 256

Flight Schedules from Munich to Hannover

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:00 (MUC)
    05:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3161 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 06:00 (QYG)
    07:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    9B 3513 (Train)
  • 05:00 (MUC)
    06:00 (QYG)
    5h
    9B 3162 (Train)
    3h layover in (QYG)
  • 09:00 (QYG)
    10:00 (HAJ)
    5h
    9B 3516 (Train)
  • 06:00 (MUC)
    07:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3163 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 09:00 (QYG)
    10:00 (HAJ)
    4h
    9B 3516 (Train)
  • 06:45 (MUC)
    07:50 (HAJ)
    1h 5m
    LH 2090 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
  • 07:00 (MUC)
    08:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3164 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 09:00 (QYG)
    10:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    9B 3516 (Train)
  • 07:00 (MUC)
    08:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3164 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 10:00 (QYG)
    11:00 (HAJ)
    4h
    9B 3517 (Train)
  • 07:00 (MUC)
    08:10 (FRA)
    3h 40m
    LH 93 (Airbus A321)
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 09:50 (FRA)
    10:40 (HAJ)
    3h 40m
    LH 50 (Embraer 190)
  • 07:45 (MUC)
    08:50 (HAJ)
    1h 5m
    LH 2106 (Embraer 195)
  • 08:00 (MUC)
    09:10 (FRA)
    2h 45m
    LH 95 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 09:55 (FRA)
    10:45 (HAJ)
    2h 45m
    LH 50 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:00 (MUC)
    09:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3165 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 10:00 (QYG)
    11:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    9B 3517 (Train)
  • 08:00 (MUC)
    09:00 (QYG)
    5h
    9B 3165 (Train)
    3h layover in (QYG)
  • 12:00 (QYG)
    13:00 (HAJ)
    5h
    9B 3519 (Train)
  • 08:35 (MUC)
    09:40 (HAJ)
    1h 5m
    LH 2092 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:00 (MUC)
    10:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3166 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 12:00 (QYG)
    13:00 (HAJ)
    4h
    9B 3519 (Train)
  • 10:00 (MUC)
    11:00 (QYG)
    5h
    9B 3167 (Train)
    3h layover in (QYG)
  • 14:00 (QYG)
    15:00 (HAJ)
    5h
    9B 3521 (Train)
  • 10:00 (MUC)
    11:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3167 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 12:00 (QYG)
    13:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    9B 3519 (Train)
  • 10:00 (MUC)
    11:00 (FRA)
    4h 25m
    LH 101 (Airbus A320)
    2h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 13:35 (FRA)
    14:25 (HAJ)
    4h 25m
    LH 52 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 11:00 (MUC)
    12:00 (FRA)
    3h 25m
    LH 103 (Airbus A321)
    1h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 13:35 (FRA)
    14:25 (HAJ)
    3h 25m
    LH 52 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 11:00 (MUC)
    12:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3168 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 14:00 (QYG)
    15:00 (HAJ)
    4h
    9B 3521 (Train)
  • 11:00 (MUC)
    12:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3168 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 13:00 (QYG)
    14:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    9B 3520 (Train)
  • 11:20 (MUC)
    12:25 (HAJ)
    1h 5m
    LH 2094 (Airbus A319)
  • 11:30 (MUC)
    12:15 (STR)
    4h 50m
    LH 2146 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    3h layover in Stuttgart (STR)
  • 15:15 (STR)
    16:20 (HAJ)
    4h 50m
    AB 6612 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 12:00 (MUC)
    13:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3169 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 14:00 (QYG)
    15:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    9B 3521 (Train)
  • 13:00 (MUC)
    14:00 (QYG)
    5h
    9B 3170 (Train)
    3h layover in (QYG)
  • 17:00 (QYG)
    18:00 (HAJ)
    5h
    9B 3524 (Train)
  • 13:00 (MUC)
    14:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3170 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 15:00 (QYG)
    16:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    9B 3522 (Train)
  • 14:00 (MUC)
    15:00 (FRA)
    3h 45m
    LH 109 (Airbus A321)
    1h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 16:55 (FRA)
    17:45 (HAJ)
    3h 45m
    LH 54 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:00 (MUC)
    15:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3171 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 16:00 (QYG)
    17:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    9B 3523 (Train)
  • 14:00 (MUC)
    15:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3171 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 17:00 (QYG)
    18:00 (HAJ)
    4h
    9B 3524 (Train)
  • 14:40 (MUC)
    15:45 (HAJ)
    1h 5m
    LH 2096 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:00 (MUC)
    16:00 (FRA)
    2h 45m
    LH 111 (Airbus A320)
    55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 16:55 (FRA)
    17:45 (HAJ)
    2h 45m
    LH 54 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:00 (MUC)
    16:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3172 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 17:00 (QYG)
    18:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    9B 3524 (Train)
  • 15:25 (MUC)
    16:30 (HAJ)
    1h 5m
    LH 2098 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:40 (MUC)
    16:25 (STR)
    4h 5m
    LH 2148 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 15m layover in Stuttgart (STR)
  • 18:40 (STR)
    19:45 (HAJ)
    4h 5m
    AB 6614 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 16:00 (MUC)
    17:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3173 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 18:00 (QYG)
    19:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    9B 3525 (Train)
  • 17:00 (MUC)
    18:00 (QYG)
    5h
    9B 3174 (Train)
    3h layover in (QYG)
  • 21:00 (QYG)
    22:00 (HAJ)
    5h
    9B 3528 (Train)
  • 17:55 (MUC)
    19:00 (HAJ)
    1h 5m
    LH 2100 (Embraer 195)
  • 18:00 (MUC)
    19:00 (QYG)
    5h
    9B 3175 (Train)
    3h layover in (QYG)
  • 22:00 (QYG)
    23:00 (HAJ)
    5h
    9B 3529 (Train)
  • 18:00 (MUC)
    19:05 (FRA)
    4h
    LH 117 (Airbus A321)
    2h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 21:10 (FRA)
    22:00 (HAJ)
    4h
    LH 58 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:00 (MUC)
    19:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3175 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 21:00 (QYG)
    22:00 (HAJ)
    4h
    9B 3528 (Train)
  • 18:50 (MUC)
    19:55 (HAJ)
    1h 5m
    LH 2102 (Embraer 195)
  • 19:00 (MUC)
    20:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3176 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 21:00 (QYG)
    22:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    9B 3528 (Train)
  • 19:00 (MUC)
    20:05 (FRA)
    3h
    LH 119 (Airbus A321)
    1h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 21:10 (FRA)
    22:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    LH 58 (Airbus A319)
  • 19:00 (MUC)
    20:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3176 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 22:00 (QYG)
    23:00 (HAJ)
    4h
    9B 3529 (Train)
  • 20:00 (MUC)
    21:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3177 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 22:00 (QYG)
    23:00 (HAJ)
    3h
    9B 3529 (Train)
  • 21:50 (MUC)
    22:55 (HAJ)
    1h 5m
    LH 2104 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Munich to Hannover. Use Wegoreise.de to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Munich to Hannover flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Munich to Hannover flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Hannover flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Hannover with Wego. Search and compare Hannover hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.