• Preis
    • Abflug
    • Ankunft
    Turkish Airlines 1 Stopp 8h
    2:45 pm MUC - 11:45 pm AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 Stopp 7h 40m
    7:00 am AMM - 1:40 pm MUC
    648
    turkishairlines.com
    Weitere Details
    vor 4d gefunden
    München nach Amman Sun, 31 Aug - Sun, 7 Sep

    Hinflug: München nach Amman Via Istanbul

    MUC
    2:45 pm
    2h 35m
    IST
    6:20 pm
    2h 25m
    IST
    8:45 pm
    3h
    AMM
    11:45 pm
    Fluggesellschaften
    Flugnr.
    ab
    nach
    Dauer
    TK1632
    Sun 31 Aug, 2:45 pm
    MUC München
    Sun 31 Aug, 6:20 pm
    IST Istanbul
    2h 35m
    2h 25m Zwischenlandung in Istanbul (IST)
    TK812
    Sun 31 Aug, 8:45 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sun 31 Aug, 11:45 pm
    AMM Amman
    3h

    Rückflug: Amman nach München Via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    2h 5m
    IST
    12:00 pm
    2h 40m
    MUC
    1:40 pm
    Fluggesellschaften
    Flugnr.
    ab
    nach
    Dauer
    TK813
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:00 am
    AMM Amman
    Sun 7 Sep, 9:55 am
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    2h 5m Zwischenlandung in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1631
    Sun 7 Sep, 12:00 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Sun 7 Sep, 1:40 pm
    MUC München
    2h 40m
    Turkish Airlines 1 Stopp 7h 40m
    6:55 pm CGN - 3:35 am (+1) AMM
    Turkish Airlines 1 Stopp 12h
    7:00 am AMM - 6:00 pm CGN
    659
    turkishairlines.com
    Weitere Details
    vor 1d gefunden
    Köln nach Amman Thu, 17 Jul - Wed, 20 Aug

    Hinflug: Köln nach Amman Via Istanbul

    CGN
    6:55 pm
    3h 10m
    IST
    11:05 pm
    1h 30m
    IST
    12:35 am
    3h
    AMM
    3:35 am
    Fluggesellschaften
    Flugnr.
    ab
    nach
    Dauer
    TK1674
    Thu 17 Jul, 6:55 pm
    CGN Köln
    Thu 17 Jul, 11:05 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 10m
    1h 30m Zwischenlandung in Istanbul (IST)
    TK814
    Fri 18 Jul, 12:35 am
    IST Istanbul
    Fri 18 Jul, 3:35 am
    AMM Amman
    3h

    Rückflug: Amman nach Köln Via Istanbul

    AMM
    7:00 am
    2h 55m
    IST
    9:55 am
    5h 45m
    IST
    3:40 pm
    3h 20m
    CGN
    6:00 pm
    Fluggesellschaften
    Flugnr.
    ab
    nach
    Dauer
    TK813
    Wed 20 Aug, 7:00 am
    AMM Amman
    Wed 20 Aug, 9:55 am
    IST Istanbul
    2h 55m
    5h 45m Zwischenlandung in Istanbul (IST)
    TK1673
    Wed 20 Aug, 3:40 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Wed 20 Aug, 6:00 pm
    CGN Köln
    3h 20m
    Lufthansa 1 Stopp 5h 40m
    8:15 am MUC - 2:55 pm AMM
    Lufthansa 1 Stopp 5h 45m
    4:05 pm AMM - 8:50 pm MUC
    808
    ebookers.com
    Weitere Details
    vor 4d gefunden
    München nach Amman Sun, 31 Aug - Sun, 7 Sep

    Hinflug: München nach Amman Via Wien

    MUC
    8:15 am
    1h 10m
    VIE
    9:25 am
    55m
    VIE
    10:20 am
    3h 35m
    AMM
    2:55 pm
    Fluggesellschaften
    Flugnr.
    ab
    nach
    Dauer
    LH6326
    Sun 31 Aug, 8:15 am
    MUC München
    Sun 31 Aug, 9:25 am
    VIE Wien
    1h 10m
    55m Zwischenlandung in Wien (VIE)
    LH6412
    Sun 31 Aug, 10:20 am
    VIE Wien
    Sun 31 Aug, 2:55 pm
    AMM Amman
    3h 35m

    Rückflug: Amman nach München Via Wien

    AMM
    4:05 pm
    3h 55m
    VIE
    7:00 pm
    50m
    VIE
    7:50 pm
    1h
    MUC
    8:50 pm
    Fluggesellschaften
    Flugnr.
    ab
    nach
    Dauer
    LH6411
    Sun 7 Sep, 4:05 pm
    AMM Amman
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:00 pm
    VIE Wien
    3h 55m
    50m Zwischenlandung in Wien (VIE)
    LH6329
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:50 pm
    VIE Wien
    Sun 7 Sep, 8:50 pm
    MUC München
    1h
    Lufthansa 1 Stopp 5h 40m
    8:15 am MUC - 2:55 pm AMM
    Lufthansa 1 Stopp 6h 30m
    4:05 pm AMM - 9:35 pm MUC
    808
    ebookers.com
    Weitere Details
    vor 4d gefunden
    München nach Amman Sun, 31 Aug - Sun, 7 Sep

    Hinflug: München nach Amman Via Wien

    MUC
    8:15 am
    1h 10m
    VIE
    9:25 am
    55m
    VIE
    10:20 am
    3h 35m
    AMM
    2:55 pm
    Fluggesellschaften
    Flugnr.
    ab
    nach
    Dauer
    LH6326
    Sun 31 Aug, 8:15 am
    MUC München
    Sun 31 Aug, 9:25 am
    VIE Wien
    1h 10m
    55m Zwischenlandung in Wien (VIE)
    LH6412
    Sun 31 Aug, 10:20 am
    VIE Wien
    Sun 31 Aug, 2:55 pm
    AMM Amman
    3h 35m

    Rückflug: Amman nach München Via Wien

    AMM
    4:05 pm
    3h 55m
    VIE
    7:00 pm
    1h 35m
    VIE
    8:35 pm
    1h
    MUC
    9:35 pm
    Fluggesellschaften
    Flugnr.
    ab
    nach
    Dauer
    LH6411
    Sun 7 Sep, 4:05 pm
    AMM Amman
    Sun 7 Sep, 7:00 pm
    VIE Wien
    3h 55m
    1h 35m Zwischenlandung in Wien (VIE)
    LH2333
    Sun 7 Sep, 8:35 pm
    VIE Wien
    Sun 7 Sep, 9:35 pm
    MUC München
    1h

    Günstige Flüge nach Amman

    There are 2 airports in Amman, with over 128 airlines flying to Amman.

    Based on user search activity, the top five searched flights to Amman are Dschidda nach Amman, Kuwait nach Amman, Riad nach Amman, Dammam nach Amman, Abu Dhabi International nach Amman... Flight prices for these routes start at 88, 95, 96, 119, 122... respectively.

    Besides Wego's selection of Amman flights, we also have a wide choice of quality accommodation and cheap hotels in Amman. Compare room rates and book the best hotel deals for your holidays.